Tournoi d’échecs scolaire de l´automne 2008

Tournoi d’échecs scolaire de l´automne 2008



Section A - Ouvert
#NomCoteTotal12345
1Felix H.B10125+3+4+2+5+6
2Anthony B.8163+6-3-1+4+5
3Bryan G.8003-1+2-5+6+4
4Félix-Antoine D.B.8382+5-1+6-2-3
5Charles H-B.6922-4+6+3-1-2
6Martin C.A.4510-2-5-4-3-1

Section B - Primaire
#NomCoteTotal12345
1Mathieu S-O5244+7+9+6-2+8
2Émile C.5074-6+4+3+1+7
3Olivier T.5073.5=4+8-2+9+0
4Jémémi D.03.5=3-2+5+8+6
5Simon S-O4523+8-6-4+0+9
6James D.03+2+5-1+7-4
7Enrick D-J4992-1+0+9-6-2
8Vincent D.5211-5-3+0-4-1
9Philippe C-A4991+0-1-7-3-5



Performance


Actualité